Offers

Sion Railway Station

Railway Station | Mumbai | Maharashtra

  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
Open Months
  • Jan
  • Feb
  • Mar
  • Apr
  • May
  • Jun
  • Jul
  • Aug
  • Sep
  • Oct
  • Nov
  • Dec
Landmark Overview

Sion Station on the Central Railway is the last locality within the city limits of Mumbai. Its marathi name Sheev means boundary or limit.

Hotels Around Sion Railway Station, Mumbai (Within 5 Kms)
Book Now
The Fern Residency, Mumbai

(3.01 Kms)

Mumbai, Maharashtra

Business Hotel View

The Fern Residency Hotel is a premium business hotel in Chembur having 84 rooms. The hotel is more

Rate Starting From Rs.6034/nt

Book Now
Grand Hyatt

(3.53 Kms)

Mumbai, Maharashtra

Business Hotel View

Grand Hyatt is a luxury hotel in close proximity to Bandra Kurla Complex, domestic airport and more

Book Now
Ramee Guestline Dadar

(3.95 Kms)

Mumbai, Maharashtra

Business Hotel View

Ramee Guestline is a mid-segment business hotel near Dadar Central Station in Central Mumbai, more

Book Now
Bawa Suites

(3.99 Kms)

Mumbai, Maharashtra

Business Hotel View

Bawa Suites is a mid-segment hotel on Linking Road in Khar (W), more

Rate Starting From Rs.6250/nt

Book Now
Taj Lands End

(4.70 Kms)

Mumbai, Maharashtra

Business Hotel View

Taj Lands End is a luxury business hotel at Band stand in Bandra (W), Mumbai overlooking the more

Book Now
Hotel Le Sutra

(4.89 Kms)

Mumbai, Maharashtra

Leisure Hotel View

Hotel Le Sutra is a concept boutique hotel located in Pali Hill, Mumbai. Le Sutra thematic rooms more

Hotels Around Sion Railway Station, Mumbai (5 - 10 Kms)
Book Now
Taj Santacruz

(5.13 Kms)

Mumbai, Maharashtra

Business Hotel View

Taj Santacruz is a luxury business hotel near Chhatrapati Shivaji International Airport Mumbai more

Book Now
Sahara Star

(5.42 Kms)

Mumbai, Maharashtra

Business Hotel View

Sahara Star is a luxury business hotel near domestic Airport, more

Book Now
Orchid Ecotel

(5.61 Kms)

Mumbai, Maharashtra

Business Hotel View

Orchid is a premium business hotel next to Domestic Airport in Mumbai, more

Book Now
Bawa Continental - Juhu

(6.02 Kms)

Mumbai, Maharashtra

Business Hotel View

Bawa Continental Juhu is a mid-segment hotel at Juhu Tara Road in more

Rate Starting From Rs.5114/nt

Book Now
ITC Grand Central

(6.11 Kms)

Mumbai, Maharashtra

Business Hotel View

ITC Sheraton Grand Central, Mumbai is a luxury business hotel situated at Parel, right in centre more

Rate Starting From Rs.9654/nt

Book Now
ITC Maratha

(6.30 Kms)

Mumbai, Maharashtra

Business Hotel View

Grand Maratha Sheraton is a luxury hotel near International Airport, Mumbai, more

Rate Starting From Rs.13818/nt

Book Now
Hyatt Regency, Mumbai

(6.30 Kms)

Mumbai, Maharashtra

Business Hotel View

Hyatt Regency Mumbai is a luxury business / transit hotel located adjacent to Mumbai`s more

Book Now
Hotel Suba International

(6.52 Kms)

Mumbai, Maharashtra

Business Hotel View

Hotel Suba International located at Andheri (East), 1 km from International and 2 km to Domestic more

Rate Starting From Rs.7386/nt

Book Now
Waterstones Hotel

(6.53 Kms)

Mumbai, Maharashtra

Transit Hotel View

Waterstones Hotel is a boutique transit hotel near International Airport. The hotel lies next to more

Book Now
The Lalit Mumbai

(6.54 Kms)

Mumbai, Maharashtra

Business Hotel View

The Lalit Mumbai is a luxury business hotel located near Sahar International Airport having 368 more

Rate Starting From Rs.7954/nt

Book Now
Ramada Plaza Palm Grove

(6.89 Kms)

Mumbai, Maharashtra

Business Hotel View

Ramada Plaza Palm Grove is a luxury business hotel at Juhu Beach in Mumbai. The hotel is situated more

Rate Starting From Rs.9666/nt

Book Now
The Leela

(6.94 Kms)

Mumbai, Maharashtra

Business Hotel View

Leela Kempinski is a renowned luxury hotel near International Airport, more

Rate Starting From Rs.9600/nt

Book Now
Mirador Hotel

(7.07 Kms)

Mumbai, Maharashtra

Business Hotel View

Hotel Mirador is a premium segment hotel near International Airport, more

Book Now
VITS Mumbai

(7.17 Kms)

Mumbai, Maharashtra

Business Hotel View

VITS is a premium business hotel on Andheri Kurla road near International Airport in more

Book Now
Kohinoor Continental

(7.20 Kms)

Mumbai, Maharashtra

Business Hotel View

Kohinoor Continental is a premium segment business hotel near the international airport, more

Book Now
The St. Regis Mumbai

(7.27 Kms)

Mumbai, Maharashtra

Business Hotel View

The St. Regis Mumbai (earlier known as Palladium Hotel) is a luxury hotel above Phoenix Mall in more

Book Now
Suba Galaxy

(7.52 Kms)

Mumbai, Maharashtra

Business Hotel View

Suba Galaxy is a mid-segment hotel in Andheri (E), Mumbai near the Western Express more

Rate Starting From Rs.6477/nt

Book Now
Aureole Hotel

(7.65 Kms)

Mumbai, Maharashtra

Business Hotel View

Aureole Hotel is a business hotel in Mumbai that offers luxurious accommodation at affordable more

Book Now
Keys Hotel Nestor

(7.87 Kms)

Mumbai, Maharashtra

Business Hotel View

Keys Hotel Nestor is a business hotel located near Marol in Andheri East area of Mumbai. Keys more

Rate Starting From Rs.6168/nt

Book Now
Novotel Hotel

(7.96 Kms)

Mumbai, Maharashtra

Beach Hotel View

Novotel is a luxury hotel located on Juhu beach overlooking Arabian Sea. The hotel is excellent more

Book Now
Sun N Sand, Mumbai

(8.08 Kms)

Mumbai, Maharashtra

Business Hotel View

Sun n Sand is a popular premium segment hotel on Juhu Beach, more

Rate Starting From Rs.12000/nt

Book Now
Hotel Tim Grand

(8.29 Kms)

Mumbai, Maharashtra

Business Hotel View

TIM Grand is a business hotel in Western Suburbs of Mumbai at Andheri East, 1 km from Chakala more

Rate Starting From Rs.4954/nt

Book Now
Meluha The Fern

(9.23 Kms)

Mumbai, Maharashtra

Business Hotel View

Meluha The Fern is a premium business hotel located near Rodas Hotel at Powai in the heart of more

Rate Starting From Rs.9386/nt

Book Now
Rodas - An Ecotel Hotel

(9.35 Kms)

Mumbai, Maharashtra

Business Hotel View

Rodas - An Ecotel is a premium business hotel at Powai in Mumbai. Rodas is set right in heart of more

Rate Starting From Rs.8046/nt

Book Now
The Beatle Hotel

(9.51 Kms)

Mumbai, Maharashtra

Business Hotel View

The Beatle is a boutique hotel 500 metres from Powai Lake and close from Western and Eastern more

Nearby Landmarks