Offers

Mankhurd Railway Station

Railway Station | Mumbai | Maharashtra

  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
Open Months
  • Jan
  • Feb
  • Mar
  • Apr
  • May
  • Jun
  • Jul
  • Aug
  • Sep
  • Oct
  • Nov
  • Dec
Landmark Overview

Mankhurd is the last stop in the city before Navi Mumbai and is a railway station on the Harbour Line. Most places in Mumbai have East and West to each station but Mankhurd has a North & South side on either side of the railway track. It also has a railway line run by the Bombay Port Trust.

Hotels Around Mankhurd Railway Station, Mumbai (Within 5 Kms)
Book Now
The Fern Residency, Mumbai

(4.19 Kms)

Mumbai, Maharashtra

Business Hotel View

The Fern Residency Hotel is a premium business hotel in Chembur having 84 rooms. The hotel is more

Rate Starting From Rs.6034/nt

Hotels Around Mankhurd Railway Station, Mumbai (5 - 10 Kms)
Book Now
The Regenza by Tunga

(7.40 Kms)

Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra

Business Hotel View

Tunga Regency is a business hotel at Vashi, Navi Mumbai (Maharashtra) just off Pune highway right more

Book Now
Meluha The Fern

(8.06 Kms)

Mumbai, Maharashtra

Business Hotel View

Meluha The Fern is a premium business hotel located near Rodas Hotel at Powai in the heart of more

Rate Starting From Rs.9386/nt

Book Now
Rodas - An Ecotel Hotel

(8.13 Kms)

Mumbai, Maharashtra

Business Hotel View

Rodas - An Ecotel is a premium business hotel at Powai in Mumbai. Rodas is set right in heart of more

Rate Starting From Rs.8046/nt

Book Now
The Beatle Hotel

(8.47 Kms)

Mumbai, Maharashtra

Business Hotel View

The Beatle is a boutique hotel 500 metres from Powai Lake and close from Western and Eastern more

Book Now
Waterstones Hotel

(8.57 Kms)

Mumbai, Maharashtra

Transit Hotel View

Waterstones Hotel is a boutique transit hotel near International Airport. The hotel lies next to more

Book Now
The Lalit Mumbai

(8.67 Kms)

Mumbai, Maharashtra

Business Hotel View

The Lalit Mumbai is a luxury business hotel located near Sahar International Airport having 368 more

Rate Starting From Rs.7954/nt

Book Now
Hyatt Regency, Mumbai

(8.87 Kms)

Mumbai, Maharashtra

Business Hotel View

Hyatt Regency Mumbai is a luxury business / transit hotel located adjacent to Mumbai`s more

Book Now
ITC Maratha

(9.00 Kms)

Mumbai, Maharashtra

Business Hotel View

Grand Maratha Sheraton is a luxury hotel near International Airport, Mumbai, more

Rate Starting From Rs.13818/nt

Book Now
Fortune Select Exotica

(9.05 Kms)

Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra

Business Hotel View

Fortune Select Exotica is a premium segment business hotel at Vashi, Navi Mumbai just off Pune more

Rate Starting From Rs.8045/nt

Book Now
Grand Hyatt

(9.05 Kms)

Mumbai, Maharashtra

Business Hotel View

Grand Hyatt is a luxury hotel in close proximity to Bandra Kurla Complex, domestic airport and more

Book Now
Keys Hotel Nestor

(9.07 Kms)

Mumbai, Maharashtra

Business Hotel View

Keys Hotel Nestor is a business hotel located near Marol in Andheri East area of Mumbai. Keys more

Rate Starting From Rs.6168/nt

Book Now
The Leela

(9.13 Kms)

Mumbai, Maharashtra

Business Hotel View

Leela Kempinski is a renowned luxury hotel near International Airport, more

Rate Starting From Rs.9600/nt

Book Now
VITS Mumbai

(9.51 Kms)

Mumbai, Maharashtra

Business Hotel View

VITS is a premium business hotel on Andheri Kurla road near International Airport in more

Book Now
Taj Santacruz

(9.55 Kms)

Mumbai, Maharashtra

Business Hotel View

Taj Santacruz is a luxury business hotel near Chhatrapati Shivaji International Airport Mumbai more

Book Now
Sahara Star

(9.73 Kms)

Mumbai, Maharashtra

Business Hotel View

Sahara Star is a luxury business hotel near domestic Airport, more

Book Now
Orchid Ecotel

(9.75 Kms)

Mumbai, Maharashtra

Business Hotel View

Orchid is a premium business hotel next to Domestic Airport in Mumbai, more

Book Now
Ramee Guestline Dadar

(9.77 Kms)

Mumbai, Maharashtra

Business Hotel View

Ramee Guestline is a mid-segment business hotel near Dadar Central Station in Central Mumbai, more

Book Now
Kohinoor Continental

(9.79 Kms)

Mumbai, Maharashtra

Business Hotel View

Kohinoor Continental is a premium segment business hotel near the international airport, more

Book Now
Hotel Suba International

(9.90 Kms)

Mumbai, Maharashtra

Business Hotel View

Hotel Suba International located at Andheri (East), 1 km from International and 2 km to Domestic more

Rate Starting From Rs.7386/nt

Nearby Landmarks